Lovis Brothers Climbing Serie

Classement général scratch


27 participants dans cette catégorie

Scratch

Rank Nom, prénom Localité - Team/Club Année-Sexe VTT - Manche 1 VTT - Manche 2 VTT - Manche 3 VTT - Manche 4 Temps Ecart
1 Brechbühl Jérémy Les Breuleux - Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz / Cimes Cycle 1990 - H 30:51.902 25:48.240 24:25.988 20:15.434 1:41:21.566
2 Hintzy Loris Vicques - Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz/ VTT Club Jura 1996 - H 30:51.902 26:10.600 25:06.128 21:48.796 1:43:57.427 +02:35.860
3 Cerf Evan Seleute - S'leute cycling team 1998 - H 33:07.708 27:22.439 26:22.440 22:29.189 1:49:21.777 +08:00.210
4 Gobat Patrick Vicques - GobaTech 1982 - H 34:13.958 27:39.616 27:11.792 22:23.530 1:51:28.897 +10:07.330
5 Humair Valentin Les Genevez - Vélo club Team la Courtine 2003 - H 34:49.400 28:03.250 27:43.473 22:36.545 1:53:12.670 +11:51.103
6 Glauser Sébastien Courrendlin - Club cycliste Moutier 1982 - H 35:22.231 29:02.041 27:47.488 23:14.253 1:55:26.015 +14:04.448
7 Faehndrich Jérôme Courrendlin - Club Cyclisme Moutier 1991 - H 35:11.000 29:29.496 27:49.631 23:55.981 1:56:26.110 +15:04.543
8 Boillat Stève Asuel - GSFM 1983 - H 35:01.912 29:44.483 27:49.275 23:53.375 1:56:29.045 +15:07.478
9 Schaller Thibault Vicques - Team CHOK Cycles 1998 - H 36:17.130 29:48.194 28:08.901 24:26.416 1:58:40.643 +17:19.076
10 Haenni Julien Vicques - Pulse Racing Team 1986 - H 35:24.314 29:50.114 29:17.104 24:30.737 1:59:02.270 +17:40.703
11 Dominé Olivier Vicques - Chok 1982 - H 35:49.116 30:06.908 28:47.232 24:57.385 1:59:40.643 +18:19.076
12 Lachat Gaël Corban - Team Allianz-Louis Bélet 2003 - H 36:48.178 30:02.385 28:44.714 24:44.361 2:00:19.640 +18:58.073
13 Stalder Mike Courfaivre - Velo club courtetelle 1981 - H 38:11.265 31:02.402 30:58.000 25:39.346 2:05:51.014 +24:29.447
14 Maître Arnaud Porrentruy - GS Ajoie 1973 - H 38:58.671 31:55.518 30:53.633 24:48.546 2:06:36.370 +25:14.803
15 Straub Nicolas Châtillon JU 1994 - H 38:12.550 31:49.051 30:43.612 26:11.981 2:06:57.196 +25:35.629
16 Stadelmann Hushi Sandra Courtetelle - Vc Vignoble 1974 - F 39:30.047 31:39.000 31:06.506 27:22.450 2:09:38.005 +28:16.438
17 Peter Hubacher Soyhières - Team Alouettes/Logo-Print 1972 - H 38:50.438 33:56.093 33:09.302 26:58.937 2:12:54.772 +31:33.205
18 Buchs Steve Bassecourt - VTT club Jura 1985 - H 39:25.152 33:19.416 33:08.480 27:24.770 2:13:17.821 +31:56.254
19 Schaffter Sarah Porrentruy - GSAjoie 1985 - F 42:59.738 34:06.820 33:03.490 27:37.348 2:17:47.398 +36:25.831
20 Stänz Daniel Delémont - Bicycleddy 1961 - H 42:32.289 34:50.398 33:55.605 28:17.829 2:19:36.121 +38:14.555
21 Buchwalder Maël Vermes - Tram Allianz Louis Belet 2003 - H 43:18.025 36:00.917 33:17.689 28:13.086 2:20:49.718 +39:28.151
22 Fuhrimann Stève Corban - Chok cycles 1972 - H 43:24.119 36:16.137 34:21.588 28:52.045 2:22:53.890 +41:32.323
23 Cerf Mélitine Ferme de Monnat - S'leute cycling team 1996 - F 43:22.154 35:49.704 35:50.048 29:02.945 2:24:04.852 +42:43.286
24 Bernard Jérémy Courtételle - GS Ajoie 1992 - H 50:51.362 39:53.777 36:35.761 31:51.574 2:39:12.476 +57:50.909
25 Charmillot Thierry Moutier - Team thierry charmillot 1970 - H 48:20.000 40:23.099 40:14.082 32:47.947 2:41:45.129 +1:00:23.562
26 Baume Chantal Courroux 1972 - F 48:21.045 42:40.781 40:12.898 33:17.557 2:44:32.282 +1:03:10.715
27 Hauser Heinz Cornol - GSA 1956 - H 51:22.496 41:24.232 40:29.511 35:48.746 2:49:04.986 +1:07:43.419



09.09.2020 19:56:58